LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 194 Airam Liberato Garcia
TF22974
CA Elche Decatlon 28/06/1995   23.89
2 6 Adrian Coello Castilla
GO528
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 22/08/1997 23.47 22.75
3 TINOC Ilse Tinoco Herrera
GO525
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 01/09/1988   22.22
4 168 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 06/02/1997 22.68 22.35
5 172 Francisco Jose Perez Gonzalez
TF25066
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/03/1973   22.90
6 13 (t) Sergio Ferrer Fernández
TF22723
Atletismo Arona 13/08/2002 23.37 23.37
7 30 (t) Guillermo Acosta Hernandez
TF8664
CA Atalaya Tejina 29/12/1998 23.65 23.42
8 73 Mario Martinez Garcia
TF24908
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/07/1997   23.59
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 140 (t) Víctor Soler Pérez
TF24985
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 08/03/2000   25.04
2 121 (t) Fabían Uriel Carballo Tovar
TF23945
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 25/06/2000 25.01 25.01
3 249 (t) Edey Diaz Ramos
TF23000
TenerifeCajaCanarias 14/07/1997 25.09 24.74
4 261 (t) Daniel Clavijo González
TF22556
Trotamundos Candelaria 13/02/2001 24.34 24.34
5 70 Gabriel Jordan Hernandez
TF22876
CEA Tenerife 1984 17/01/1999 24.59 24.59
6 137 (t) David Rodríguez Cedrés
TF22765
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 26/02/1999   24.65
7 35 (t) Nelson Mitjans García
TF24104
CA Atalaya Tejina 22/12/1995 24.92 24.65
8 31 (t) Luis Ardevol Mesa
TF25298
CA Atalaya Tejina 07/03/2001    
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 218 Alejandro Rodriguez Arbelo
TF22469
Clator Orotava 19/11/2001 23.85 23.85
2 230 (t) Jorge Hernandez Santana
TF22814
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 19/02/1995 26.89 25.74
3 5 (t) Saul Rodriguez Rodriguez
TF22952
Club Aguere 21/12/2002 25.18 25.18
4 157 Gabriel Garcia Nieves
TF22929
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 28/02/2002 25.40 25.40
5 2 (t) Ivan Jorge Carrillo
TF24950
Club Aguere 19/03/2002 26.17 26.17
6 165 Luis Enrique Lopez Herrera
TF22232
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 27/07/2000 26.38 26.19
7 61 Luis Enrique Díaz Hernández
TF24910
CEA Tenerife 1984 09/03/2000   26.91
8 57 Antonio Jesus Chavez Vargas
TF23867
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/01/1966   28.80
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
71 (t) Alexander Justo Fonseca
TF23855
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/08/2002    
79 (t) Pablo Agustín Rodríguez Hernández
TF26038
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1999    
1 251 Adrian Febles Castellano
TF21283
TenerifeCajaCanarias 21/05/2000 23.35 23.35
2 67 (t) Victor Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez
TF24912
CEA Tenerife 1984 14/06/1975    
3 214 (t) Ruymán González García
TF25642
Clator Orotava 23/10/2002 28.83 28.83
4 166 Guillermo Lugo Perez
TF21574
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 10/07/1963   31.86
5 156 (t) Jose Luis Frias Arbelo
TF22384
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 02/06/2002    
6 133 Javier Pérez-alcalde Delgado
TF25033
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/02/2001    
7 260 (t) Carlos Rojas Díaz
TF24461
Travertoro 21/04/1972    
8 241 Jose Osvaldo Rondon Almonte
TF10276
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 21/08/1999 23.99 23.97
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
74 (t) Juan Antonio Mendez Alonso
TF24911
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/09/1956    
66 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Hernandez
TF22004
CEA Tenerife 1984 20/12/1961 36.77 30.11
240 Carlos Rondon Almonte
TF10275
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 21/08/1999   23.99
264 (t) Airam Godoy Frias
TF20916
Trotamundos Candelaria 09/06/2001 25.21 25.21
138 (t) Jaime Rodríguez Lapetra
TF23747
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 09/08/2001 25.57 25.57
238 Angel González Céspedes
TF21631
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 07/09/1998 24.57 24.09
72 (t) Lazaro Lopez Diaz
TF22018
CEA Tenerife 1984 21/08/1972 32.17 32.17
15 (e) Stefano Moreschini
TF22190
Atletismo Arona 02/02/1965 27.55 27.07
120 (t) Jubal Ismael Batista Castro
TF22757
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 17/07/2002    
78 Bernardino Perez Martin
TF24926
CEA Tenerife 1984 19/11/1968   31.40
136 (t) Daniel Rodríguez Baudet
TF23796
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 26/09/2001    
239 (t) Angel Francisco Morales Padrino
TF24480
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 18/09/2000   25.87
59 David De León Pérez
TF25754
CEA Tenerife 1984 27/03/2000 24.92 24.92
75 (t) Jose Miguel Morales Amador
TF25792
CEA Tenerife 1984 23/10/1975    
129 Jonathan Lucio Ardila
TF25998
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 10/03/2002    
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15