LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
172 Francisco Jose Perez Gonzalez
TF25066
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/03/1973    
1 161 Tomas Alberto Hernandez Hernandez
TF8854
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/11/1987 2:07.11 2:07.11
2 12 (t) Xoan Fernandez Costas
TF25351
Atletismo Arona 20/03/2001 2:05.61 2:05.61
3 ARBEL Sergio Arbelo Medina
GC605532
CAI Gran Canaria 26/04/1997 1:57.04 1:56.88
3 246 Juan Jose De La Rosa Rodriguez
TF10025
TenerifeCajaCanarias 05/07/2002 2:08.13 2:08.13
4 124 Pablo Fajardo Calero
TF24987
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 15/10/2001 2:06.51 2:05.23
4 MUIR (f) Grant Muir
04/10/1993    
5 LOSAD Alejandro Torres Losada
TF2036
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 06/03/1967 2:07.91 2:00.70
5 237 (t) Tanausu Gonzalez Hernandez
TF10169
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 04/06/1992 2:06.12 2:05.40
6 130 Roberto Marquez Pais
TF24983
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/04/2001 2:00.02 2:00.02
6 174 Ione Rodriguez Morales
TF25072
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 24/03/1996 2:05.99 2:05.52
7 135 Joan Rocha Navarro
TF23949
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 17/03/2002 2:07.24 2:07.24
7 159 Francisco Borja Gil Gonzalez
TF10129
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 29/11/1999   2:05.87
8 169 (t) Héctor Monzón Pérez
TF24642
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 27/07/1992 2:14.93 2:09.02
8 216 Javier Prieto Ruiz
TF23269
Clator Orotava 19/09/2000 2:22.00 2:11.88
800m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 18:05

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 65 (t) Ivan Gonzalez Hernandez
TF20623
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/11/1997 2:47.87 2:47.27
2 142 (t) Víctor Sánchez Toledo
TF21950
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 20/12/2001 2:36.03 2:36.03
2 392 (t) Nicolas Corona Perez
TF26060
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 31/07/2002    
3 71 (t) Alexander Justo Fonseca
TF23855
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/08/2002 2:26.00 2:26.00
3 134 (t) Gaurav Ramchandani Bijlany
TF20549
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 22/02/2001 3:28.45 3:20.28
4 77 (t) Rafael Olano Camacho
TF8764
CEA Tenerife 1984 30/07/1998   2:52.52
5 55 Juan Josue Arencibia Mendoza
TF23865
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/04/1973 2:24.00 2:18.57
5 82 (t) Diego Jesus Viera Gonzalez
TF23862
CEA Tenerife 1984 29/03/2002 2:53.16 2:53.16
6 81 Sullivan Torres Melian
TF22094
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/09/2001 2:18.00 2:18.00
6 153 (t) Jacob Beneharo Cruz Alvarez
TF25935
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 01/11/1997    
7 150 (t) José Manuel Armas Brito
TF25015
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 17/03/1995 2:18.00 2:15.24
7 203 (t) Ricardo Toste-bello Rivero
TF25335
Atleticod 08/05/1998 2:34.00 2:34.00
7 79 (t) Pablo Agustín Rodríguez Hernández
TF26038
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1999    
8 58 (t) Santiago De La Rosa Fernandez
TF25815
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/10/2001 2:33.00 2:33.00
8 164 (t) Miguel Laso Blazquez
TF23746
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 22/07/1997 2:15.87 2:15.87
800m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 18:10