LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9 (t) Rebeca Chirino Matos
GO369
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 10/01/2000    
2 185 Yolanda Dolores Gonzalez Miranda
TF20587
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 03/09/1966 31.90 30.43
3 144 (t) María Delfina Bertol Bocchia
TF25020
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 28/03/2001 28.71 28.71
4 43 (t) Andrea Izquierdo Suarez
TF7945
CA Atalaya Tejina 31/10/2001   29.44
5 204 (t) Érika Socas Delgado
TF23993
Atleticod 24/12/2000 30.60 29.87
6 86 Andrea Judith Alvarez Curbelo
TF22035
CEA Tenerife 1984 09/11/2000 30.33 29.91
7 113 Rosa Maria Rodriguez Mederos
TF20583
CEA Tenerife 1984 14/12/1967   31.12
8 222 (t) Carla Benitez García
TF26034
Clator Orotava 24/11/2001    
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 390 (t) Johanna Castro Siverio
TF26061
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 30/06/2002    
5 225 Laura Hernández Fariña
TF23198
Clator Orotava 13/09/2002    
6 389 (t) Abigail Brito De La Vega
TF26062
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 09/12/2003    
7 388 (f) Aida Pérez Ravelo
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 22/07/2001    
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 108 Maria Perez Lopez
TF23770
CEA Tenerife 1984 18/07/2002 30.07 30.07
2 88 (t) Carmen Rosa Cairos Dorta
TF9247
CEA Tenerife 1984 31/03/1959    
3 92 Maria Del Pilar Diaz Gonzalez
TF23767
CEA Tenerife 1984 10/10/1961   47.98
3 99 (t) Maria Del Carmen Gonzalez Ledesma
TF25088
CEA Tenerife 1984 11/04/1959    
4 97 (t) Elisa Garcia-triviño Rodriguez
TF23840
CEA Tenerife 1984 18/08/2001    
4 104 (t) Yolanda Marco Jorge
TF23645
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/01/1968   39.66
4 102 (t) Maria Del Carmen Lopez Arencibia
TF25159
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/02/1966    
4 90 Nieves Yolanda Concepción González
TF25864
CEA Tenerife 1984 25/11/1973    
5 101 Maria Elena Jimenez Bravo
TF23705
CEA Tenerife 1984 12/01/1971   35.03
5 184 (t) Ana Beatriz Gil Gonzalez
TF25263
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 13/11/1997 28.56 28.56
5 87 (t) María Asunción Bóveda Rodríguez
TF24694
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/08/1968   39.42
5 244 (t) Liseth Perez Rodriguez
TF25710
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 07/11/2000    
6 106 Rosalva Negron Perdomo
TF22075
CEA Tenerife 1984 02/04/1956   38.39
6 93 (t) Maria Montserrat Diaz Gonzalez
TF22853
CEA Tenerife 1984 25/07/1970   39.68
7 STEIN (e) Luisa Steinhausen
TF22657
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2002    
7 115 (t) Texenery Del Carmen Rodríguez Santos
TF25921
CEA Tenerife 1984 12/01/1984    
8 ALEXA (t) Alexandra Perruchot Triboulet
TF23831
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/11/2002    
8 257 (t) Reina Fernandez Zamora
TF23239
TenerifeCajaCanarias 12/06/2000    
8 111 Patricia Rodriguez Gonzalez
TF24464
CEA Tenerife 1984 30/06/2002 29.93 29.93
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00