RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:-0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 TINOC 3 Ilse Tinoco Herrera
GO525
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 01/09/1988 22.61
2 168 4 Raul Martin Gonzalez
TF23588
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 06/02/1997 22.97
3 13 6 (t) Sergio Ferrer Fernández
TF22723
Atletismo Arona 13/08/2002 23.18
4 6 2 Adrian Coello Castilla
GO528
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 22/08/1997 23.89
5 194 1 Airam Liberato Garcia
TF22974
CA Elche Decatlon 28/06/1995 24.04
6 30 7 (t) Guillermo Acosta Hernandez
TF8664
CA Atalaya Tejina 29/12/1998 24.06
7 73 8 Mario Martinez Garcia
TF24908
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/07/1997 24.14
8 172 5 Francisco Jose Perez Gonzalez
TF25066
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/03/1973 24.79
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final B Viento:+0.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 137 6 (t) David Rodríguez Cedrés
TF22765
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 26/02/1999 23.80
2 121 2 (t) Fabían Uriel Carballo Tovar
TF23945
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 25/06/2000 24.51
3 140 1 (t) Víctor Soler Pérez
TF24985
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 08/03/2000 24.70
4 35 7 (t) Nelson Mitjans García
TF24104
CA Atalaya Tejina 22/12/1995 24.78
5 70 5 Gabriel Jordan Hernandez
TF22876
CEA Tenerife 1984 17/01/1999 24.88
6 249 3 (t) Edey Diaz Ramos
TF23000
TenerifeCajaCanarias 14/07/1997 24.95
7 31 8 (t) Luis Ardevol Mesa
TF25298
CA Atalaya Tejina 07/03/2001 25.29
  261 4 (t) Daniel Clavijo González
TF22556
Trotamundos Candelaria 13/02/2001 AB
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final C Viento:+0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 157 4 Gabriel Garcia Nieves
TF22929
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 28/02/2002 25.05
2 2 5 (t) Ivan Jorge Carrillo
TF24950
Club Aguere 19/03/2002 25.07
3 5 3 (t) Saul Rodriguez Rodriguez
TF22952
Club Aguere 21/12/2002 26.15
4 165 6 Luis Enrique Lopez Herrera
TF22232
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 27/07/2000 26.36
5 61 7 Luis Enrique Díaz Hernández
TF24910
CEA Tenerife 1984 09/03/2000 26.98
6 230 2 (t) Jorge Hernandez Santana
TF22814
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 19/02/1995 28.72
7 57 8 Antonio Jesus Chavez Vargas
TF23867
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/01/1966 29.40
  218 1 Alejandro Rodriguez Arbelo
TF22469
Clator Orotava 19/11/2001 NP
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final D Viento:+1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 133 6 Javier Pérez-alcalde Delgado
TF25033
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/02/2001 24.93
2 156 5 (t) Jose Luis Frias Arbelo
TF22384
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 02/06/2002 26.03
3 260 7 (t) Carlos Rojas Díaz
TF24461
Travertoro 21/04/1972 26.49
4 214 3 (t) Ruymán González García
TF25642
Clator Orotava 23/10/2002 28.31
5 67 2 (t) Victor Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez
TF24912
CEA Tenerife 1984 14/06/1975 29.75
6 166 4 Guillermo Lugo Perez
TF21574
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 10/07/1963 31.66
  71 0 (t) Alexander Justo Fonseca
TF23855
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/08/2002 NP
  79 0 (t) Pablo Agustín Rodríguez Hernández
TF26038
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1999 NP
  251 1 Adrian Febles Castellano
TF21283
TenerifeCajaCanarias 21/05/2000 NP
  241 8 Jose Osvaldo Rondon Almonte
TF10276
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 21/08/1999 NP
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15

Final E Viento:
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  15 0 (e) Stefano Moreschini
TF22190
Atletismo Arona 02/02/1965 NP
  264 0 (t) Airam Godoy Frias
TF20916
Trotamundos Candelaria 09/06/2001 NP
  239 0 (t) Angel Francisco Morales Padrino
TF24480
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 18/09/2000 NP
  136 0 (t) Daniel Rodríguez Baudet
TF23796
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 26/09/2001 NP
  138 0 (t) Jaime Rodríguez Lapetra
TF23747
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 09/08/2001 NP
  75 0 (t) Jose Miguel Morales Amador
TF25792
CEA Tenerife 1984 23/10/1975 NP
  74 0 (t) Juan Antonio Mendez Alonso
TF24911
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/09/1956 NP
  120 0 (t) Jubal Ismael Batista Castro
TF22757
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 17/07/2002 NP
  72 0 (t) Lazaro Lopez Diaz
TF22018
CEA Tenerife 1984 21/08/1972 NP
  238 0 Angel González Céspedes
TF21631
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 07/09/1998 NP
  78 0 Bernardino Perez Martin
TF24926
CEA Tenerife 1984 19/11/1968 NP
  240 0 Carlos Rondon Almonte
TF10275
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 21/08/1999 NP
  59 0 David De León Pérez
TF25754
CEA Tenerife 1984 27/03/2000 NP
  129 0 Jonathan Lucio Ardila
TF25998
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 10/03/2002 NP
  66 0 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Hernandez
TF22004
CEA Tenerife 1984 20/12/1961 NP
200m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:15