RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 MUIR 4 (f) Grant Muir
  04/10/1993 1:55.64
2 ARBEL 3 Sergio Arbelo Medina
GC605532
CAI Gran Canaria 26/04/1997 1:56.92
3 130 6 Roberto Marquez Pais
TF24983
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/04/2001 1:57.84
4 216 8 Javier Prieto Ruiz
TF23269
Clator Orotava 19/09/2000 2:02.79
5 124 4 Pablo Fajardo Calero
TF24987
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 15/10/2001 2:04.60
6 237 5 (t) Tanausu Gonzalez Hernandez
TF10169
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 04/06/1992 2:05.49
7 135 7 Joan Rocha Navarro
TF23949
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 17/03/2002 2:06.61
8 LOSAD 5 Alejandro Torres Losada
TF2036
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 06/03/1967 2:07.02
9 169 8 (t) Héctor Monzón Pérez
TF24642
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 27/07/1992 2:07.19
10 161 1 Tomas Alberto Hernandez Hernandez
TF8854
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/11/1987 2:07.23
11 174 6 Ione Rodriguez Morales
TF25072
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 24/03/1996 2:08.94
12 246 3 Juan Jose De La Rosa Rodriguez
TF10025
TenerifeCajaCanarias 05/07/2002 2:11.59
  172 0 Francisco Jose Perez Gonzalez
TF25066
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 15/03/1973 AB
  12 2 (t) Xoan Fernandez Costas
TF25351
Atletismo Arona 20/03/2001 NP
  159 7 Francisco Borja Gil Gonzalez
TF10129
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 29/11/1999 NP
800m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 18:05

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 164 8 (t) Miguel Laso Blazquez
TF23746
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 22/07/1997 2:18.89
2 150 7 (t) José Manuel Armas Brito
TF25015
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 17/03/1995 2:19.92
3 55 5 Juan Josue Arencibia Mendoza
TF23865
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/04/1973 2:22.45
4 392 2 (t) Nicolas Corona Perez
TF26060
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 31/07/2002 2:25.69
5 142 2 (t) Víctor Sánchez Toledo
TF21950
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 20/12/2001 2:31.71
6 58 8 (t) Santiago De La Rosa Fernandez
TF25815
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/10/2001 2:33.23
7 203 7 (t) Ricardo Toste-bello Rivero
TF25335
Atleticod 08/05/1998 2:37.67
8 153 6 (t) Jacob Beneharo Cruz Alvarez
TF25935
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 01/11/1997 2:40.91
9 65 1 (t) Ivan Gonzalez Hernandez
TF20623
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/11/1997 2:49.43
10 77 4 (t) Rafael Olano Camacho
TF8764
CEA Tenerife 1984 30/07/1998 2:54.27
11 134 3 (t) Gaurav Ramchandani Bijlany
TF20549
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 22/02/2001 3:31.94
  81 6 Sullivan Torres Melian
TF22094
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/09/2001 AB
  71 3 (t) Alexander Justo Fonseca
TF23855
CEA Tenerife 1984 04/08/2002 NP
  82 5 (t) Diego Jesus Viera Gonzalez
TF23862
CEA Tenerife 1984 29/03/2002 NP
  79 7 (t) Pablo Agustín Rodríguez Hernández
TF26038
CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1999 NP
800m ABS. MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 18:10