RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+4.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9 1 (t) Rebeca Chirino Matos
GO369
AlmogroteCajaCanaria 10/01/2000 28.52
2 144 3 (t) María Delfina Bertol Bocchia
TF25020
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 28/03/2001 28.87
3 86 6 Andrea Judith Alvarez Curbelo
TF22035
CEA Tenerife 1984 09/11/2000 28.96
4 43 4 (t) Andrea Izquierdo Suarez
TF7945
CA Atalaya Tejina 31/10/2001 29.07
5 185 2 Yolanda Dolores Gonzalez Miranda
TF20587
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 03/09/1966 31.81
6 113 7 Rosa Maria Rodriguez Mederos
TF20583
CEA Tenerife 1984 14/12/1967 31.92
7 222 8 (t) Carla Benitez García
TF26034
Clator Orotava 24/11/2001 38.31
  204 5 (t) Érika Socas Delgado
TF23993
Atleticod 24/12/2000 NP
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00

Final B Viento:+4.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 225 5 Laura Hernández Fariña
TF23198
Clator Orotava 13/09/2002 28.58
2 388 7 (f) Aida Pérez Ravelo
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 22/07/2001 29.56
3 390 3 (t) Johanna Castro Siverio
TF26061
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 30/06/2002 32.18
4 389 6 (t) Abigail Brito De La Vega
TF26062
Unión Atletica Tinerfeña 09/12/2003 32.96
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00

Final C Viento:
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  STEIN 7 (e) Luisa Steinhausen
TF22657
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2002 NP
  ALEXA 8 (t) Alexandra Perruchot Triboulet
TF23831
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/11/2002 NP
  184 5 (t) Ana Beatriz Gil Gonzalez
TF25263
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 13/11/1997 NP
  88 2 (t) Carmen Rosa Cairos Dorta
TF9247
CEA Tenerife 1984 31/03/1959 NP
  97 4 (t) Elisa Garcia-triviño Rodriguez
TF23840
CEA Tenerife 1984 18/08/2001 NP
  244 5 (t) Liseth Perez Rodriguez
TF25710
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 07/11/2000 NP
  87 5 (t) María Asunción Bóveda Rodríguez
TF24694
CEA Tenerife 1984 15/08/1968 NP
  99 3 (t) Maria Del Carmen Gonzalez Ledesma
TF25088
CEA Tenerife 1984 11/04/1959 NP
  102 4 (t) Maria Del Carmen Lopez Arencibia
TF25159
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/02/1966 NP
  93 6 (t) Maria Montserrat Diaz Gonzalez
TF22853
CEA Tenerife 1984 25/07/1970 NP
  257 8 (t) Reina Fernandez Zamora
TF23239
TenerifeCajaCanarias 12/06/2000 NP
  115 7 (t) Texenery Del Carmen Rodríguez Santos
TF25921
CEA Tenerife 1984 12/01/1984 NP
  104 4 (t) Yolanda Marco Jorge
TF23645
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/01/1968 NP
  92 3 Maria Del Pilar Diaz Gonzalez
TF23767
CEA Tenerife 1984 10/10/1961 NP
  101 5 Maria Elena Jimenez Bravo
TF23705
CEA Tenerife 1984 12/01/1971 NP
  108 1 Maria Perez Lopez
TF23770
CEA Tenerife 1984 18/07/2002 NP
  90 4 Nieves Yolanda Concepción González
TF25864
CEA Tenerife 1984 25/11/1973 NP
  111 8 Patricia Rodriguez Gonzalez
TF24464
CEA Tenerife 1984 30/06/2002 NP
  106 6 Rosalva Negron Perdomo
TF22075
CEA Tenerife 1984 02/04/1956 NP
200m ABS. FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:00